sexta-feira, 20 de novembro de 2015

TORNEIO MASTER´S 2015







MASTER´S 2015      CATEGORIA -A





















































PEDRO BENV.
1

2X0

2X0










J.YOSHIDA
5

J.YOSHIDA


PEDRO BENV.
7
J. FREITAS
11






2X1


CHARLTON





ARI KANO

ARI KANO







J. YOSHIDA
9




CHARLTON A.
2

2X0




W.O




J.FREITAS





ARI KANO







ARIKANO
13

















A.FERNANDES


















2X0











































































campeão




PEDRO BENV
10

















A.FERNANDES





J.FREITAS
3

2X0

2X1







W.O


A.FERNANDES
6

A. FERNANDES


J.FREITAS
8
EMERSON
12









RENATO LIMA





EMERSON D.

A.FERNANDES













RENATO LIMA
4

2X0















EMERSON D.

































































































































MASTER´S 2015       CATEGORIA -B





















































J.MIRANDA
1

2X0

2X0










JOSE OLIANI
5

JOSE OLIANI


J.MIRANDA
7
FABRICIO
11






2X0


M.ARAUJO





J.GOUVEA

J.MIRANDA







JOSE OLIANI
9




M.ARAUJO
2

2X0

2X0







FABRICIO





J.GOUVEA







J.MIRANDA
13

















GILMAR











































































J.MIRANDA


















campeão




J.GOUVEA
10

















FABIO REIS





GILMAR FERN
3

2X0

2X1







2X0


FABIO REIS
6

FABIO REIS


GILMAR FER.
8
GILMAR F.
12









VICTOR S.





FABRICIO P.

J.GOUVEA













VICTOR SOARES
4

2X1'

2X0













FABRICIO P.




















































































































































MASTER´S 2015    CATEGORIA -C





















































J.ZANATTA
1

2X0

2X0










ROBERTO C.
5

ROBERTO C.


J.ZANATTA
7
ROBERTO C.
11









DARCIO B.





GENNARO V.

J.ZANATTA







ROBERTO C.
9




GENNARO V.
2

2X0

2X0


2X1




VALDEMAR N.





DARCIO B.







J.ZANATTA
13

















PEDRO C.


















2X0











































































campeão




GENNARO V.
10

















JOSE BRITO





PEDRO CARV.
3

2X0

2X0







2X0


JOSE BRITO
6

JOSE BRITO


PEDRO CARV.
8
PEDRO CARV.
12









RODRIGO C.





VALDEMAR N.

J.BRITO













RODRIGO C.
4

2X0

2X1













VALDEMAR N.




















































































































































MASTER´S 2015   CATEGORIA - D





















































VICTOR CIUDI
1














BYE
5

BYE


VICTOR CIUDI
7
R.YAMADA
11









R.YAMADA





CRISTIANO M.

CRISTIANO M.







R.YAMADA
9




CRISTIANO M.
2

2X0

2X0


2X0




ANDREY LOPES





R.YAMADA







R.YAMADA
13

















J.YAMASHITA


















2X0
























































J.YAMASHITA


















campeão




VICTOR CIUDI
10

















ELDER OYAK.





J.YAMASHITA
3

2X0

2X0










ELDER OYAK.
6

ELDER OYAK.


J.YAMASHITA
8
J.YAMASHITA
12









BYE





ANDREY LOPES

ELDER OYA













BYE
4



2X0












ANDREY LOPES






















































































Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário